Termine

03.09. BL SV KS Haltern 1 SV Erkenschwick 3 4,0 – 4,0
2. KL SV Erkenschwick 5 SK Ickern 3 3,5 – 2,5
10.09. 1.KK SG Rochade Disteln 4 SV Erkenschwick 6 0,5 – 3,5
17.09. NRW-Kl 1 Düsseldorfer SK 2 SV Erkenschwick 1 4,0 – 4,0
VL 1 SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 SV Erkenschwick 2 5,5 – 2,5
1. KL SC RE-Altstadt 2 SV Erkenschwick 4 2,5 – 3,5
24.09. BL SV Erkenschwick 3 Recklinghäuser SG 1 4,0 – 4,0
2. KL SV Waltrop 4 SV Erkenschwick 5 2,0 – 4,0
08.10. VL 1 SF Essen-Werden 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 4,0 – 4,0
1. KL SV Erkenschwick 4 SG Suderwich 1 0,0 – 6,0
15.10. NRW Kl 1 SF Brackel 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 3,5 – 4,5
BL SV Zeppelin Herne 1 SV Erkenschwick 3 0,5 – 7,5
22.10. VL 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 SV Kamen 2 4,5 – 3,5
1. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 SC RE-Altstadt 3 1,0 – 3,0
12.11. 1. KL SV Waltrop 3 SV Erkenschwick 4 2,5 – 3,5
1. KK SG Drewer 4 SV Erkenschwick 6 2,5 – 1,5
19.11. 13.00 Uhr Beginn für alle!
NRW Kl 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 SF Lieme 1 5,0 – 3,0
BL SV Erkenschwick 3 SV Unser Fritz 2 4,0 – 4,0
2. KL SV Erkenschwick 5 SV Datteln 2 4,5 – 1,5
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 7 SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 5,0 – 3,0
03.12. VL 1 SV Bottrop 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 4,5 – 3,5
1. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 Recklinghäuser SG 3 1,5 – 2,5
10.12. 2. KK SV Unser Fritz 6 SV Erkenschwick 7 3,0 – 5,0
17.12. NRW Kl 1 SK KS Iserlohn 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 2,5 – 5,5
BL SG Rochade Disteln 1 SV Erkenschwick 3 3,5 – 4,5
2. KL SV KS Haltern 3 SV Erkenschwick 5 3,5 – 2,5
22.12. Weihnachtsblitzturnier 19:00 Uhr
07.01. Beide Begegnungen im AWO-Treff
VL 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 6,0 – 2,0
1. KL SV Erkenschwick 4 Recklinghäuser SG 2 3,5 – 2,5
14.01. 2. KK SV Erkenschwick 7 SC RE-Altstadt 4 3,5 – 4,5
21.01. 1. KL SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 SV Erkenschwick 4 2,5 – 3,5
1. KK SV RE-Süd 3 SV Erkenschwick 6 2,0 – 2,0
28.01. NRW Kl 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 SG Niederkassel 1 6,0 – 2,0
BL SV Erkenschwick 3 SC RE-Altstadt 1 4,0 – 4,0
2. KL SK Ickern 3 SV Erkenschwick 5 2,0 – 4,0
04.02. VL 1 SF Katernberg 3 SV Erkenschwick 2 4,5 – 3,5
2. KK SV RE-Süd 4 SV Erkenschwick 7 2,5 – 5,5
18.02. NRW Kl 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 4,0 – 4,0
BL SV Hullern 1 SV Erkenschwick 3 4,0 – 4,0
2. KL SV Erkenschwick 5 SV Waltrop 4 1,5 – 4,5
1. KK SV Datteln 4 SV Erkenschwick 6 1,0 – 3,0
25.02. VL 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 Sport Union Annen 1 4,0 – 4,0
1. KL SV Erkenschwick 4 SV Unser Fritz 4 3,0 – 3,0
04.03. 1. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 SG Rochade Disteln 3 1,5 – 2,5
11.03. NRW Kl 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 Brühler SK 1 6,0 – 2,0
VL 1 SV Eichlinghofen 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 4,0 – 4,0
1. KL SG Rochade Disteln 2 SV Erkenschwick 4 4,5 – 1,5
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 7 SV Waltrop 5 2,0 – 6,0
18.03. BL SV Erkenschwick 3 SK Ickern 1 6,5 – 1,5
30.03. Osterblitzturnier 17:00 Uhr
08.04. NRW Kl 1 SV Sundern 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 1,5 – 6,5
2. KL SV Datteln 2 SV Erkenschwick 5 3,0 – 3,0
15.04. 2. KK SV KS Haltern 4 SV Erkenschwick 7 6,0 – 2,0
21.04. SBNRW Viererpokal Südlohner SV SV Erkenschwick 1,0 – 3,0
22.04. SBNRW Viererpokal SV Erkenschwick Uedemer SC 2,0 – 2,0 Blitzentscheid 4,5 – 3,5
BL SV Waltrop 2 SV Erkenschwick 3 2,0 – 6,0
1. KK SV Datteln 3 SV Erkenschwick 6 3,5 – 0,5
29.04. NRW Kl 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 Bielefelder SK 1 4,5 – 3,5
VL 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 SV Bönen 1 4,0 – 4,0
1. KL SV Erkenschwick 4 SG Drewer 3 3,5 – 2,5
13.05. 1. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 SV Unser Fritz 5 2,0 – 2,0
26.05. SBNRW Viererpokal SV Erkenschwick SF Lieme 2,0 – 2,0 Berl. Wertung 5,0 – 7,0
27.05. Rel. VK WD Borbeck 2 SV Erkenschwick 3 6,0 – 2,0
2. KL SV Erkenschwick 5 SV KS Haltern 3 4,0 – 2,0

↑ Seitenanfang