Termine 2016/17

28.08. VK 3 RSG Läufer/Ost SV Erkenschwick 2 2,0 – 6,0
11.09. 1. KK SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 SV Erkenschwick 5 1,5 – 2,5
18.09. BK SV KS Haltern 2 SV Erkenschwick 3 3,5 – 4,5
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 7 SV Erkenschwick 6 1,0 – 7,0
25.09. NRW-Kl 2 SV Erkenschwick 1 SG Bochum 2 4,0 – 4,0
VK 3 SV Erkenschwick 2 WD Borbeck 2 4,5 – 3,5
1. KK SV Erkenschwick 5 SV Datteln 3 3,0 – 1,0
09.10. 2. KL RSG Läufer/Ost 2 SV Erkenschwick 4 3,0 – 3,0
23.10. NRW-Kl 2 SK Kamen 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 4,0 – 4,0
BK SG Drewer 2 SV Erkenschwick 3 4,0 – 4,0
2. KK SC RE-Altstadt 5 SV Erkenschwick 7 5,0 – 3,0
30.10. VK 3 SW Oberhausen SV Erkenschwick 2 4,0 – 4,0
1. KK SK Ickern 3 SV Erkenschwick 5 2,5 – 1,5
13.11. Für alle Kämpfe Beginn 13 Uhr
NRW-Kl 2 SV Erkenschwick 1 Herforder SV 1 5,0 – 3,0
VK 3 SV Erkenschwick 2 SF Katernberg 4 2,5 – 5,5
2. KL SV Erkenschwick 4 SG Drewer 4 3,5 – 2,5
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 SC RE-Altstadt 5 8,0 – 0,0
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 7 SV KS Haltern 4 0,0 – 8,0
18.11. 2. Schnellschachpokal 19:45
04.12. BK SV Erkenschwick 3 SC RE-Altstadt 2 3,5 – 4,5
1. KK SV Erkenschwick 5 RSG Läufer/Ost 3 3,0 – 1,0
11.12. NRW-Kl 2 SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 3,0 – 5,0
2. KK SV KS Haltern 4 SV Erkenschwick 6 4,5 – 3,5
2. KK SK Sodingen/Castrop 5 SV Erkenschwick 7 6,5 – 1,5
16.12. Weihnachtsblitzturnier 19:00
18.12. VK 3 SV Horst-Emscher 2 SV Erkenschwick 2 4,0 – 4,0
22.01. NRW-Kl 2 SV Erkenschwick 1 SV Letmathe 1 3,5 – 4,5
BK SV Waltrop 3 SV Erkenschwick 3 3,0 – 5,0
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 SK Sodingen/Castrop 5 6,5 – 1,5
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 7 SV Unser Fritz 6 3,0 – 3,0
27.01. 3. Schnellschachpokal 19:45
29.01. VK 3 SV Erkenschwick 2 SC Mülheim 4,5 – 3,5
2. KL SV KS Haltern 3 SV Erkenschwick 4 2,5 – 3,5
05.02. 1. KK SV Erkenschwick 5 SC RE-Altstadt 4 4,0 – 0,0
12.02. NRW-Kl 2 SK Münster 2 SV Erkenschwick 1 3,5 – 4,5
BK SV Erkenschwick 3 SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 4,0 – 4,0
2. KK SV Unser Fritz 6 SV Erkenschwick 6 2,5 – 5.5
2. KK SV Datteln 5 SV Erkenschwick 7 6,0 – 0,0
19.02. VK 3 SG Höntrop 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 4,0 – 4,0
26.02. 1. KK SV Datteln 4 SV Erkenschwick 5 0,5 – 3,5
05.03. NRW-Kl 2 SV Erkenschwick 1 SG Niederkassel 1 4,0 – 4,0
VK 3 SV Erkenschwick 2 SV Brackel 3 3,5 – 4,5
2. KL SV Erkenschwick 4 SV Datteln 2 4,5 – 1,5
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 SV Datteln 5 4,5 – 3,5
2. KK SV Erkenschwick 7 SG Rochade Disteln 4 3,5 – 4,5
12.03. BK SK Ickern 2 SV Erkenschwick 3 3,0 – 5,0
1. KK SG Rochade Disteln 3 SV Erkenschwick 5 1,0 – 3,0
24.03. 4. Schnellschachpokal 19:45
26.03. NRW-Kl 2 SF Gerresheim 1 SV Erkenschwick 1 2,5 – 5,5
BK SV Erkenschwick 3 SV Unser Fritz 3 6,5 – 1,5
2. KK SG Rochade Disteln 4 SV Erkenschwick 6 3,0 – 5,0
2. KK SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 SV Erkenschwick 7 6,0 – 2,0
01.04. NRW-Viererpokal SG Ahaus-Wessum SV Erkenschwick 1,5 – 2,5
02.04. NRW-Viererpokal SV Erkenschwick SV Horst-Emscher 3,5 – 0,5
02.04. 1. KK SV Erkenschwick 5 SV Waltrop 5 4,0 – 0,0
14.04. Osterblitzturnier 17:00
30.04. VK 3 SG Mengede 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 2,5 – 5.5
2. KL SV Waltrop 4 SV Erkenschwick 4 2,0 – 4,0
14.05. 2. KK SV Erkenschwick 6 SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 5,0 – 3,0
19.05. 5. Schnellschachpokal 19:45
21.05. NRW-Kl 2 SV Erkenschwick 1 Siegener SV 1 6,0 – 2,0
27.05. NRW-Viererpokal SV Dinslaken SV Erkenschwick 1 2-2; 6-4
28.05. Rel. VK SV Bönen SV Erkenschwick 2 6,5 – 1,5
02.07. Rel. NRW-Kl Bochumer SV SV Erkenschwick 1 5,0 – 3,0
Rel. VK SV Erkenschwick 2 FS Dortmund 6,0 – 2,0

↑ Seitenanfang