U9

U9 – Teilnehmerliste bei den Vestischen KJEM 2009

Nr.

Teilnehmer

At

Verein

Geburtsjahr

1.

Kalka, Marie

w

SV Datteln

2001

2.

Mußhoff,Nora

w

SV Waltrop

2000

3.

Westerdorf, Moritz

M

SV Erkenschwick

2000

4.

Möbius, Lukas

M

SV Erkenschwick

2002

5.

Daube,Jonas

M

SV Erkenschwick

2002

6.

Daube, Sarah

w

SV Erkenschwick

2000

7.

Kuhn,Simon

M

RSG

2001

8.

Michla, Marie

w

SV Erkenschwick

2000

1. Runde (31.01.2009)

Tisch

Teilnehmer

Teilnehmer

Ergebnis

1

Kalka, Marie

Daube, Jonas

0-1

2

Daube, Sarah

Mußhoff, Nora

0-1

3

Westerdorf, Moritz

Kuhn, Simon

½-½

4

Michla, Marie

Möbius, Lukas

0-1

2. Runde (14.02.2009)

Tisch

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

Mußhoff, Nora

(1)

Möbius, Lukas

(1)

½-½

2

Daube, Jonas

(1)

Westerdorf, Moritz

(½)

½-½

3

Kuhn, Simon

(½)

Kalka, Marie

(0)

1-0

4

Michla, Marie

(0)

Daube, Sarah

(0)

0-1

3. Runde (14.02.2009)

Tisch

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

Kuhn, Simon

(1½)

Mußhoff, Nora

(1½)

0-1

2

Möbius, Lukas

(1½)

Daube, Jonas

(1½)

0-1

3

Westerdorf, Moritz

(1)

Daube, Sarah

(1)

0-1

4

Kalka, Marie

(0)

Michla, Marie

(0)

½-½

4. Runde (07.03.2009)

Tisch

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

Mußhoff, Nora

(2½)

Daube, Jonas

(2½)

½-½

2

Möbius, Lukas

(1½)

Kuhn, Simon

(1½)

1-0

3

Michla, Marie

(½)

Westerdorf, Moritz

(1)

1-0

4

Daube, Sarah

(2)

Kalka, Marie

(½)

0-1

5. Runde (07.03.2009)

Tisch

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

Daube, Jonas

(3)

Kuhn, Simon

(1½)

0-1

2

Möbius, Lukas

(1½)

Möbius, Lukas

(2½)

1-0

3

Mußhoff, Nora

(3)

Michla, Marie

(1½)

0-1

4

Westerdorf, Moritz

(1)

Kalka, Marie

(1½)

0-1

6. Runde (07.03.2009)

Tisch

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

Möbius, Lukas

(2½)

Westendorf,Moritz

(1)

1-0

2

Daube, Jonas

(3)

Daube,Sarah

(3)

0-1

3

Kalka, Marie

(2½)

Mußhoff, Nora

(3)

1-0

4

Kuhn,Simon

(2½)

Michla, Marie

(2½)

1-0

7. Runde (07.03.2009)

Tisch

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

Westendorf,Moritz

(1)

Mußhoff,Nora

(3)

½-½

2

Kuhn,Simon

(3½)

Daube,Sarah

(4)

½-½

3

Möbius,Lukas

(3½)

Kalka, Marie

(3½)

0-1

4

Michla, Marie

(2½)

Daube,Jonas

(3)

0-1

Abschlußtabelle nach der 7. Runde (07.03.2009)

Rang

Teilnehmer

At

Verein

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Kalka, Marie

w

SV Datteln

4

1

2

4.5

23.5

14.25

2.

Daube, Sarah

w

SV Erkenschwick

4

1

2

4.5

23.5

13.50

3.

Kuhn,Simon

M

RSG

3

2

2

4.0

24.0

14.00

4.

Daube,Jonas

M

SV Erkenschwick

3

2

2

4.0

24.5

13.00

5.

Mußhoff,Nora

w

SV Waltrop

2

3

2

3.5

24.5

13.00

6.

Möbius, Lukas

M

SV Erkenschwick

3

1

3

3.5

24.5

9.75

7.

Michla, Marie

w

SV Erkenschwick

2

1

4

2.5

25.5

7.25

8.

Westerdorf, Moritz

M

SV Erkenschwick

0

3

4

1.5

26.5

5.75